Listindiario.Com.Do - Info

listindiario com receives about 64,434 unique visitors and 233,251 (3.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $515.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,210,946.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank listindiario.com.do is ranked number 10,511 in the world and 0.014% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90012, United States and links to network IP address 192.184.9.26.

About - Listindiario.Com.Do

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,210,946.82
Daily Revenue:
$515.47
Monthly Revenue:
$15,464.10
Yearly Revenue:
$188,146.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
64,434
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,933,020
Daily Pageviews:
233,251 (3.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,511 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.014% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,794
Average Load Time:
(4743 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Dominican Republic 78.3%80.0%13
United States 9.0%7.4%21769
Spain 5.0%7.9%3663
Venezuela 1.5%0.4%998
Puerto Rico 0.7%0.5%1278
Canada 0.5%0.2%46743
United Kingdom 0.5%0.4%56571

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
listindiario.com
99.97%99.58%3.56
images2.listindiario.com
1.04%0.40%1.4
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
145,000
Google Indexed Pages:
29,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
151,170
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
26,813
Bing Backlinks:
141,688
Bing Indexed Pages:
30,014

Domain Overview

SEMrush listindiario.com.do
Domain:
  listindiario.com.do
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,600
Facebook shares:
  6,545
Facebook comments:
  807
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,952
Tweets:
  123
Google +:
  469
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Noticias y medios/PeriĆ³dicos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
192.184.9.26
ASN:
AS32421 
ISP:
Black Lotus Communications 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90012
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.184.9.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 12:52:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 151
Connection: close
Location: http://www.listindiario.com/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 141
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Location: /dr/err/error.html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: MobileVersionCheck=MobileCheckDone=1; expires=Fri, 27-Feb-2015 14:52:09 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=vhgmme55frydhq55qplczj55; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 12:52:08 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Thu, 19 Sep 2013 17:28:04 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "ce32f9985db5ce1:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 12:52:09 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 858

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
listindiario.com.do widget
Last update was 86 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

carwall.in
0 secs
phone-e***a.com
0 secs
la-***.com
0 secs
thefabo.net
0 secs
aquajobs.co.in
0 secs
listindiario.com.do
0 secs
hanging***es.com
0 secs
movietube.mn
1 secs
wetwap.in
1 secs
ww***.com
1 secs
rightmark.org
1 secs
carolcox.com
1 secs
musikwap.com
2 secs
mommy6.com
2 secs
barincard.ir
2 secs
xnn***.com
2 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.