loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Listindiario.Com.Do - Website Report

listindiario.com.do receives about 63,514 unique visitors and 231,824 (3.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $508.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,193,488.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank listindiario.com.do is ranked number 10,576 in the world and 0.0138% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90012, United States and links to network IP address 192.184.9.26.

About - Listindiario.Com.Do

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,193,488.09
Daily Revenue:
$508.11
Monthly Revenue:
$15,243.30
Yearly Revenue:
$185,460.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,514
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,905,420
Daily Pageviews:
231,824 (3.65 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,576 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0138% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,831
Average Load Time:
(4743 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Dominican Republic 78.6%80.5%13
United States 9.0%7.3%22049
Spain 4.9%7.0%3828
Puerto Rico 0.8%0.5%1255
Canada 0.7%0.3%39721
United Kingdom 0.5%0.4%59937

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
listindiario.com
99.94%99.54%3.60
images2.listindiario.com
1.12%0.44%1.4
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
145,000
Google Indexed Pages:
29,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
148,775
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
31,667
Bing Backlinks:
150,471
Bing Indexed Pages:
28,434

Domain Overview

Domain:
  listindiario.com.do
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,582
Facebook shares:
  6,504
Facebook comments:
  802
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,888
Tweets:
  123
Google +:
  458
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Noticias y medios/PeriĆ³dicos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
192.184.9.26
ASN:
AS32421 
ISP:
Black Lotus Communications 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90012
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.184.9.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 15:38:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 151
Connection: close
Location: http://www.listindiario.com/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 141
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Location: /dr/err/error.html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: MobileVersionCheck=MobileCheckDone=1; expires=Sun, 22-Feb-2015 17:38:50 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=ncvw4zigzkhwgc45gxfqdp55; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 15:38:50 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Thu, 19 Sep 2013 17:28:04 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "ce32f9985db5ce1:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 15:38:50 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 858

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
listindiario.com.do widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.